Current Entrants in 2024 PSQ Salon of Excellence
First Name Last Name Club Number of Entries Country City
Tony Steinberg Aspley Camera Club 40 Australia Aspley
Martin Riley Queensland Camera Group 40 Australia Chapel Hill
Anne Pappalardo Queensland Camera Group 40 Australia Brisbane
Heleen Daniels Queensland Camera Group 36 Australia Bellbowrie
Lenore Hansen Creative Shots Photo Club 35 Australia Mount Pleasant
Dianne S Hodge Aspley Camera Club 36 Australia Clear Mountain
Ray Shorter Brisbane Camera Group 32 Australia Wights Mountain
Robert Smith Aspley Camera Club 31 Australia Bray Park
Elizabeth Riley Queensland Camera Group 28 Australia Chapel Hill
Zara Azizi Queensland Camera Group 30 Australia Brisbane
Marie Pantaleon Brisbane Camera Group 31 Australia Brisbane
Peter Hickson Brisbane Camera Group 28 Australia Lutwyche
Chayvis Zhang Queensland Camera Group 29 Australia Taringa
Gayle Harrison Gympie Camera Club 28 Australia Calico Creek
John Lomas Brisbane Camera Group 24 Australia Brisbane
Margaret Hamwood Brisbane Camera Group 27 Australia BALD HILLS
Lyndall Lazar Aspley Camera Club 24 Australia Brisbane
Jutta Clough Gold Coast Photographic Society 24 Australia Molendinar
Andrew Leach Gold Coast Photographic Society 21 Australia Kingscliff
Vivien Harris Aspley Camera Club 26 Australia Woody Point
Peter Hyndman Sunshine Coast Photography Club 24 Australia Moffat Beach
Maziar Kazemi Queensland Camera Group 28 Australia Chapel Hill
Glenda Worley Rockhampton Photography Club 24 Australia Gladstone
Suzanne Wacker Brisbane Camera Group 24 Australia Kenmore
John Organ Sunshine Coast Photography Club 24 Australia Buderim
Michele McDougall Queensland Camera Group 20 Australia Karalee
Monette Gardiner Aspley Camera Club 21 Australia McDowall
Mary Wilson Brisbane Camera Group 21 Australia Moorooka
Cheryl Eagers Creative Shots Photo Club 22 Australia Andergrove
Betty Collerson Brisbane Camera Group 24 Australia Wilston, Brisbane
Michele Jackson Creative Shots Photo Club 24 Australia Walkerston
Lex Lucas Brisbane Camera Group 23 Australia Northgate
Bronwyn Chesney Aspley Camera Club 20 Australia Brisbane
Julie Buza Bundaberg Photographic Group 24 Australia Thabeban
Lynda Davidson Queensland Camera Group 20 Australia Oxley
Margaret Kemmery Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 20 Australia Rochedale South
Bruce Edwards Brisbane Camera Group 20 Australia Wavell Heights
Rochelle James Ipswich Photographic Society 17 Australia Brightview
Diane Foley Bundaberg Photographic Group 20 Australia Kalkie
Jane Taylor Aspley Camera Club 22 Australia Griffin
Lynette Romano Aspley Camera Club 24 Australia North lakes
Malcolm Wade Gold Coast Photographic Society 20 Australia Hervey Bay
Jill Smith Aspley Camera Club 19 Australia Margate
Annette Scott Sunshine Coast Photography Club 24 Australia Hunchy
Barry Jones Photo Arts Club Tweed Inc 20 Australia Bilinga
Angela Gregory Bundaberg Photographic Group 22 Australia Burnett Heads
Paul Mackay Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 20 Australia Annerley
Kim Coles-James Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 17 Australia FOREST LAKE
Esther Andrews Queensland Camera Group 20 Australia Indooroopilly
Gabrielle Chisholm Aspley Camera Club 19 Australia Herston
Steve Andrews Queensland Camera Group 24 Australia Indooroopilly
Brian Dean North Queensland Camera Group 21 Australia Aitkenvale
Rachel Oliveri Brisbane Camera Group 20 Australia Brisbane
Di East Sunshine Coast Photography Club 21 Australia Alexandra Headland
Nick Clarke Aspley Camera Club 18 Australia Bridgeman Downs
Elizabeth Vansleve Gold Coast Photographic Society 21 Australia NOBBY BEACH
Wendy Coad Creative Shots Photo Club 18 Australia Dumbleton
Margaret Flower Brisbane Camera Group 19 Australia Alderley
Brennan Finighan Brisbane Camera Group 16 Australia Moorooka
Paul Tilley Aspley Camera Club 16 Australia BURPENGARY
Kerrie Wall Queensland Camera Group 21 Australia Willows Gemfields
Cassandra Skinner / McMahon North Queensland Camera Group 18 Australia Gulliver
Trish Jones Creative Shots Photo Club 20 Australia MACKAY
Ty Fox Sunshine Coast Photography Club 20 Australia Buderim
Glenn Roman Gold Coast Photographic Society 20 Australia Oxenford
Terence O'Hagan Brisbane Camera Group 16 Australia Brisbane
Alan Bradley Aspley Camera Club 17 Australia Mango Hill
Mariah Loeken Aspley Camera Club 17 Australia Bald Hills
Sarvjit Goraya Brisbane Camera Group 23 Australia Wavell Heights
Peter Von Knorring North Queensland Camera Group 16 Australia Pallarenda
Denise Organ Sunshine Coast Photography Club 20 Australia Buderim
Bruce Atkinson Sunshine Coast Photography Club 20 Australia Moffat Beach
Mon Gan Gold Coast Photographic Society 16 Australia Hope Island
Lisa Pfeffer Bundaberg Photographic Group 16 Australia Bundaberg North
Sheila Peake Gympie Camera Club 15 Australia Pomona
Stacey Nicholas Mackay Camera Group 15 Australia Walkerston
Graham Bowden Aspley Camera Club 17 Australia Murrumba Downs
John Bennett Gympie Camera Club 20 Australia Lake Munmorah
Vern Beecham Queensland Camera Group 17 Australia Sinnamon Park
Ian BREWSTER Brisbane Camera Group 17 Australia Lutwyche
Margo Wade Queensland Camera Group 13 Australia Holt
Tony FitzGerald Queensland Camera Group 14 Australia Brisbane
Philip Michael Bundaberg Photographic Group 14 Australia Elliott Heads
Fran McFadzen Rockhampton Photography Club 12 Australia MEIKLEVILLE HILL
Keven Hyde Caboolture Photography Club 15 Australia Dicky Beach
Andrew Swinfield Gold Coast Photographic Society 12 Australia PARKWOOD
Karlene Jacobsen North Queensland Camera Group 16 Australia Burdell
Nick Lefebvre Queensland Camera Group 12 Australia Brisbane
Janet Richardson Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 14 Australia Eagleby
Kate Stock Queensland Camera Group 16 Australia Chapel Hill
Claire Hammond Bundaberg Photographic Group 17 Australia Bundaberg
Joy Melchiori Queensland Camera Group 13 Australia Forest Lake
Alison Hall Sunshine Coast Photography Club 16 Australia PALMWOODS
Kym Douglas Aspley Camera Club 12 Australia Everton Park
Rick Wong Gold Coast Photographic Society 12 Australia Reedy Creek
John Bayne Aspley Camera Club 16 Australia Albany Creek
Glenda Robinson Gold Coast Photographic Society 16 Australia Gold Coast
Sue Mayer-Miller Mackay Camera Group 13 Australia Shoal Point
Zoe McGrath Queensland Camera Group 11 Australia Burpengary East
James Ferris Sunshine Coast Photography Club 12 Australia Caloundra
Lyn Hutchins Creative Shots Photo Club 11 Australia Sarina
warwick atkinson Rockhampton Photography Club 11 Australia Mount Chalmers
Anne Neiwand Forest Lake Photography Club 9 Australia Forest Lake
Lou Gilbert Brisbane Camera Group 12 Australia Brisbane
Helen Debnam Sunshine Coast Photography Club 14 Australia Pelican Waters
Ian Hughes Wynnum-Bayside Camera Club 15 Australia Brisbane
Jenelle De Costa Creative Shots Photo Club 10 Australia Carmila
Emily James North Queensland Camera Group 11 Australia Townsville
Melody Kelly Brisbane Camera Group 11 Australia Fortitude Valley
Jane McMenamin Queensland Camera Group 11 Australia Chapel Hill
David Bryan Sunshine Coast Photography Club 12 Australia Palmwoods
Phil Davie Aspley Camera Club 9 Australia Bridgeman Downs
Terry Robinson Gold Coast Photographic Society 12 Australia Gold Coast
Ann Bryan Sunshine Coast Photography Club 12 Australia Palmwoods
Angela Stewart Sunshine Coast Photography Club 12 Australia Little Mountain
Ken Marchant Sunshine Coast Photography Club 9 Australia Sunshine Coast
Bev Kane Bundaberg Photographic Group 12 Australia Gin Gin
John Langer Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 12 Australia Moorooka
Neil Waters Brisbane Camera Group 9 Australia Rochedale South
Margaret Kemp Aspley Camera Club 12 Australia BRENDALE
Jane Howie Aspley Camera Club 9 Australia Brisbane
Ken Cooke Aspley Camera Club 10 Australia Bracken Ridge
Barry Hankinson Brisbane Camera Group 11 Australia Brisbane
David Harries Photo Arts Club Tweed Inc 12 Australia burleigh waters
Jeff Jones Mackay Camera Group 11 Australia Mackay
Chris Beecham Queensland Camera Group 9 Australia Sinnamon Park
Gaye Edwards Queensland Camera Group 8 Australia Tarragindi
Deb Ford Mackay Camera Group 10 Australia Mount Pleasant
Mel Sinclair Queensland Camera Group 7 Australia Silkstone
Paul Collis Wynnum-Bayside Camera Club 9 Australia Wynnum
Elayne Mitchelson Brisbane Camera Group 8 Australia Narangba
Richard Bassett Gympie Camera Club 8 Australia Kidaman Creek
John Hay Brisbane Camera Group 8 Australia Windsor
Wendy Simpkins North Queensland Camera Group 6 Australia Annandale
Peter Megson Brisbane Camera Group 8 Australia Morningside
Leanne Sinclair Queensland Camera Group 7 Australia ANSTEAD
Harry Posadas Gold Coast Photographic Society 8 Australia MERMAID BEACH
Judith Bear Gold Coast Photographic Society 8 Australia Surfers Paradise
Keith Metcalf Wynnum-Bayside Camera Club 8 Australia Belmont
Paul Quirk Brisbane Camera Group 6 Australia brisbane
Sue Rutherford North Queensland Camera Group 6 Australia Gumlow
Gerry Allen Aspley Camera Club 5 Australia Burpengary
Helen Senyard Creative Shots Photo Club 5 Australia BUCASIA
Julie Devery North Queensland Camera Group 5 Australia Annandale
Rose Parr Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 5 Australia Brisbane
Vincent Cesare Brisbane Camera Group 4 Australia Albany Creek
Cheryl Murphy Tin Can Bay Camera Club 8 Australia Gympie
Sheridan Hetherington Caboolture Photography Club 5 Australia Caboolture
Libby Morton Queensland Camera Group 4 Australia Brisbane
Tony Allison Sunshine Coast Photography Club 6 Australia Maleny Qld
Sue Bailes Sunshine Coast Photography Club 4 Australia Woombye
MARGARETA DEWILDE Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 4 Australia EAST BRISBANE
Kim Bailes Sunshine Coast Photography Club 4 Australia WOOMBYE
Michael Macpherson Mackay Camera Group 4 Australia Rosella
Marian Moyle Creative Shots Photo Club 4 Australia Mt Pleasant
Bruce Tame Toowoomba Photographic Society 4 Australia Highfields
Joyann Singleton Wynnum-Bayside Camera Club 4 Australia Tingalpa
Paul Mellick Sunshine Coast Photography Club 3 Australia North Maleny
Steve Kossaris Brisbane Camera Group 3 Australia Bridgeman Downs
Gail Jessup Brisbane Camera Group 4 Australia Wights mountain
Susan Chisholm Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 3 Australia Brisbane
Anne Nelson Photo Arts Club Tweed Inc 3 Australia Gold Coast
Gerry Gibson Sunshine Coast Photography Club 1 Australia Buderim